JCB 1050w Rotary Hammer Drill, 240v, Anti-Vibration & Multi Position Side Handle, 4 Modes Drilling, Hammer, Chiselling and Chisel Adjustment, 3 Year Warranty

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.50
Free Delivery

JCB 1050W SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 3 Mode Electric Hammer Drill

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.50
Free Delivery

JCB 21-RH1050 1050W 3.5J Rotary Hammer (230V) with SDS+ & 13mm Interchangeable Chucks

3 working days
£79.98

JCB 1050w Rotary Hammer Drill, 240v, Anti-Vibration & Multi Position Side Handle, 4 Modes Drilling, Hammer, Chiselling and Chisel Adjustment, 3 Year Warranty

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Jcb 1050W Rotary Hammer Drill Sds Plus With Quick Change Chuck - 21-Rh1050

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

JCB 1050W 3.5J Corded SDS Rotary Hammer Drill, Variable Speed, 4 Mode, 3m Cable

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
GBP 79.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

JCB 21-RH1050 Corded SDS Rotary Hammer Drill - 1050W

1-3 working days
£80.00
Delivery from £4.00
JCB 1050w Rotary Hammer Drill, 240v, Anti-Vibration & Multi Position Side Handle, 4 Modes Drilling, Hammer, Chiselling and Chisel Adjustment, 3 Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL 1050W ROTARY HAMMER DRILL - High-performance 240V corded SDS Plus drill delivering 3.5J hammer impact force and up to 5100bpm, ideal for demanding drilling and chiselling tasks in concrete, masonry, steel and wood 4 OPERATING MODES FOR MAXIMUM VERSATILITY - Select between drilling, hammer drilling, chiselling and chisel adjustment modes, giving you the flexibility to tackle a wide range of construction, renovation and DIY jobs with one powerful tool SDS PLUS & 13MM CHUCKS INCLUDED - Supplied with an SDS Plus chuck and standard 13mm chuck for greater drilling versatility, with forward and reverse rotation and variable speed up to 1150rpm for enhanced control across different materials ANTI-VIBRATION HANDLE FOR GREATER CONTROL - Designed with an anti-vibration handle to help reduce fatigue and improve stability, while the adjustable multi-position side handle provides added comfort and control during extended use DRILLS UP TO 42MM IN WOOD & 26MM IN MASONRY - Powerful drilling performance with maximum capacities of 26mm in masonry, 42mm in wood and 13mm in metal, making it suitable for heavy-duty drilling, hammering and chiselling applications COMPLETE ACCESSORY KIT & JCB WARRANTY - Includes 13mm chuck, side handle, depth gauge, pointed chisel, flat chisel, 3 drill bits, spare carbon brushes and dust cover; backed by a JCB 3-year domestic and 1-year commercial warranty, Weight: 13.2938743986 pounds, Manufacturer: JCB
£79.50
amazon.co.uk