JCB 10x Metal 80 Grit Flap Discs 115mm (4 1/2'') x 22.23mm for Angle Grinders, Rust Removal, Deburr, Smooth, Blend, and Remove Imperfections from Metals

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.93
Delivery from £4.49

JCB 10x Metal 80 Grit Flap Discs 115mm (4 1/2'') x 22.23mm for Angle Grinders, Rust Removal, Deburr, Smooth, Blend, and Remove Imperfections from Metals

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

JCB Metal 80 Grit Flap Discs Angle Grinder 115mm(4 1/2'') x 22.23mm 10 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Jcb Metal 80 Grit Flap Discs 115mm (4 1/2'') X 22.23mm, 10 Pack Jcb-Fdc115-80-10Pk

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00
JCB 10x Metal 80 Grit Flap Discs 115mm (4 1/2'') x 22.23mm for Angle Grinders, Rust Removal, Deburr, Smooth, Blend, and Remove Imperfections from Metals

Cheapest offer

Durable Construction: Pack of 10 flap discs with high-strength polyester flaps reinforced by a multilayer fibreglass backing plate. Efficient Grinding: 115mm (4 1/2'') diameter with 80 grit aluminium oxide grains designed for heavy stock removal under high pressure and heat. Versatile Applications: Ideal forDeburring, grinding, smoothing, blending, and removing imperfections from wood, stainless steel, cast iron, aluminium, non-ferrous metals, and alloys. Universal Compatibility: Standard 22.23mm bore fits any 115mm (4 1/2'') angle grinder. Robust Performance: Withstands demanding applications while providing a smooth finish.
£10.93
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

JCB Multi Purpose Drill Bit 10 x 120 mm - Precision Ground Flutes, 135 Degree Tip Angle - Exceptional Durability Carbon Steel - 3 Year Standard Warranty
£2.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
13PCS Heavy Duty Ignition Key Set for Excavators & Tractors - Standard Plant Keys for Caterpillar for volvo for jcb for kubota for yanmar - Long-Lasting Metal Construction Kit
£7.36
0.57 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery