JCB 18V Brushless Trimmer Router, Bare Unit, Variable Speed & Led Light, Vacuum Adaptor Included, 3/8” and ¼” Collet, 3 Year Warranty

Used Offers from

JCB 18V Brushless Trimmer Router, Bare Unit, Variable Speed & Led Light, Vacuum Adaptor Included, 3/8” and ¼” Collet, 3 Year Warranty

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Jcb 18V Router Base Bare Unit - 21-18Rt-B

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

JCB 21-18RT-B 18V 1/4" & 3/8" Router (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£99.00

JCB 18V Brushless Trimmer Router, Bare Unit, Variable Speed & Led Light, Vacuum Adaptor Included, 3/8” and ¼” Collet, 3 Year Warranty

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

JCB 21-18RT-B 18V Cordless Brushless Router Trimmer Base Body Only

3-5 days
£109.59
Free Delivery

JCB 18V Brushless Trimmer Router, Bare Unit, Variable Speed & Led Light, Vacuum Adaptor Included, 3/8” and ¼” Collet, 3 Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

Powerful 18V Trimmer Router with Brushless Motor Technology Variable speed with soft start for control and consistent application into a variety of materials Vacuum adaptor included for dust extraction & Lock on/off switch for added safety 3/8” and ¼” Collet suitable for most sizes of router bits Built in LED for improved visibility & Ergonomic design for increased user comfort, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: JCB
£71.99
amazon.co.uk