JCB 21-18USB 18V USB Adaptor & Charger

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£15.98

JCB Cordless USB Power Adaptor & 60lm LED Torch, Compatible with All JCB 18V Power Tool Batteries, 2 USB Outputs for Charging Mobile & Tablets - 3 Year Warranty

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

JCB Cordless USB Power Adaptor & 60lm LED Torch, Compatible with All JCB 18V Power Tool Batteries, 2 USB Outputs for Charging Mobile & Tablets - 3 Year Warranty

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Jcb 18V Cordless 60Lm Led Light With 2X Usb Charge Portal Power Adaptor 21-18Usb

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

JCB 18V Cordless 60lm LED Light with 2x USB Charge Portal Power Adaptor

2-3 days
£21.26
Free Delivery
JCB 21-18USB 18V USB Adaptor & Charger

Cheapest offer

18V USB Adaptor for charging up to 2 USB devices, ideal for mobiles and tablets. Twinport USB. Attaches to JCB 18V Lithium-ion batteries for charging USB devices. Integrated LED light for greater visibility.
£15.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.