JCB 600W & 2000W Electric Angle Grinder Twin Pack 115mm and 230mm Grinders, Anti-Vibration Side Handles, 2-Stage Trigger, Tool Free Adjustable Guard, 3 Year Warranty
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.98
Free Delivery
JCB 21-AGTPK Angle Grinder Twin Pack - 115mm, 230mm (230V)
Cheapest Price
3 working days
£75.98
JCB 600W & 2000W Electric Angle Grinder Twin Pack 115mm and 230mm Grinders, Anti-Vibration Side Handles, 2-Stage Trigger, Tool Free Adjustable Guard, 3 Year Warranty
In stock
£75.99
Free Delivery
Jcb Electric Angle Grinder Twin Pack 600 & 2000W, 115 & 230mm, M14, Corded, 220-240V 21-Agtpk
1-3 working days
£76.00
Free Delivery
JCB 21-AGTPK Corded Angle Grinder Twin Pack - 115mm and 230mm
1-3 working days
£95.00
Delivery from £4.00
JCB ANGLE GRINDER TWIN PACK - 115MM, 230MM | 21-AGTPK
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.37
Free Delivery