JCB 80mm 3’’ 80mm Professional Petrol Trash Water Pump 1000L/min 7.5hp 224cc 4-Stroke Heavy-Duty Dirty Water 25m Lift 7m Suction 3 Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£259.99
Free Delivery

JCB 80mm 3’’ 80mm Professional Petrol Trash Water Pump 1000L/min 7.5hp 224cc 4-Stroke Heavy-Duty Dirty Water 25m Lift 7m Suction 3 Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£259.99
Free Delivery

Jcb 80mm 3 Inch Professional Petrol Trash Water Pump 1000L/min 7.5Hp 224Cc 4-Stroke Jcb-Wp80T

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£259.99
Free Delivery

JCB Water Transfer Pump 3" Professional Petrol Trash & Dirty, 1000L/min, 7.5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.99
Free Delivery
JCB 80mm 3’’ 80mm Professional Petrol Trash Water Pump 1000L/min 7.5hp 224cc 4-Stroke Heavy-Duty Dirty Water 25m Lift 7m Suction 3 Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

Petrol 3’’ 80mm open-frame trash and dirty water pump: built for a range of purposes, including agricultural work, flood clearance, building site pumping and construction environments where durability and power is a must. Able to withstand the challenges of unrefined and dirty water: Can be used to drain pits, ponds, muddy waters, storm debris, sludge and more! Impressive 7.5hp JCB 224CC 4-stroke engine: Pumps a massive 1000L of water per minute Easy recoil pull-start: Simple to start each and every time with heavty-duty nylon mesh cord Total head of 25m and suction head of 7m: Suitable for a variety of trash water pumping applications., Weight: 59.52481074 pounds, Manufacturer: JCB
£259.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

JCB 80mm 3’’ Professional Petrol Water Pump 7.5hp 224cc 4-Stroke Heavy-Duty 32mm Open Water Pump Frame 28m Lift 7m Suction 3.6L Fuel Tank 3 Years Warranty
£214.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
80mm Bucket Pin Shim Kit, Increase Greasing Intervals Dust Proof Engineering Plastic Replacement for Excavator, Designed for Bucket Ears, Fits Various Machines
£34.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JCB 1.5 Tonne Low-Profile, Double-Pump Aluminium Automotive Trolley Jack | 3 Year Warranty
£129.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
10Pcs 80mm Bucket Pin Shim Kit Increase Greasing Intervals Dust Proof Engineering Plastic Replacemen Edition 0618
£42.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £7.49
Mrisata 80mm Bucket Pin Shim Kit, Engineering Plastic Reduces Bucket Wobbling, Increases Greasing Intervals, with Dust Proof Replacement for 337 341 435 X335 X337 X341
£17.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery