JCB Pro 18V Brushless Cordless Impact Wrench, 1/2" Square Drive with Friction Ring, 400Nm Fastening Torque, 620Nm Breakaway Torque, Bare Tool

JCB Pro 18V Impact Wrench 1/2" - 400Nm Fastening Torque, 620Nm Nut-Bust Torque, Square Drive with Friction Ring - Brushless Cordless Impact Wrench (Bare Tool)

JCB Pro 18V Brushless Cordless Impact Wrench, 1/2" Square Drive with Friction Ring, 400Nm Fastening Torque, 620Nm Breakaway Torque, Bare Tool

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

Jcb Pro 18V Cordless Impact Wrench 1/2" 400Nm Fastening, 620Nm Torque, Square Drive & Friction Ring (Bare Tool) Jcb-18Piw-620

1-3 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery
JCB Pro 18V Brushless Cordless Impact Wrench, 1/2" Square Drive with Friction Ring, 400Nm Fastening Torque, 620Nm Breakaway Torque, Bare Tool

Cheapest offer

High-Torque Performance: Delivers 400Nm of fastening torque and 620Nm of nut-busting torque for demanding automotive, construction and workshop tasks. 1/2" Square Drive with Friction Ring: Ensures fast, secure socket changes and reliable grip during heavy-duty use. Brushless Motor Technology & LED Light: Provides increased efficiency, longer runtime and extended tool life compared to brushed models. Variable Speed Control, Reverse Mode & 3+1 Torque: Allows precise fastening, reducing the risk of over-tightening or damaging fixings. Made for Hard Work: With a 3-year warranty on tools you can be confident that your JCB Pro Tools will last for jobs to come., Weight: 2.4912235606 Pounds, Manufacturer: JCB
£129.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk