JCB 250 x 300mm Square Mouth Site Shovel, Heavy Duty Steel Blade

JCB Professional Square Mouth Site Shovel | Jcbss2S01

JCB 250 x 300mm Square Mouth Site Shovel, Heavy Duty Steel Blade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

JCB 250 x 300mm Square Mouth Site Shovel, Heavy Duty Steel Blade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

JCB - Professional Solid Forged Shovel - No 2 Square Mouth - Site Shovel - Professional Metal Long Handle Heavy Duty Site and Gardening Tools - For

3-5 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

JCB - Professional Solid Forged Shovel - No 2 Square Mouth - Site Shovel - Professional Metal Long Handle Heavy Duty Site and Gardening Tools - For
£39.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
JCB - Professional Solid Forged Contractors Fork - Garden Fork Heavy Duty Professional Site and Gardening Tools - for Home Improvement, Digging, Mucking Out, Manure, Garden Borders, Weeding
£43.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jcb Pro 18V Cordless Impact Wrench 1/2" 400Nm Fastening, 620Nm Torque, Square Drive & Friction Ring (Bare Tool) Jcb-18Piw-620
£139.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
JCB 250mm x 320mm Square Open Socket Yard Shovel, Carbon Steel Forged Blade for Shovelling Tasks Such as Mixing, moving Aggregate, Soil, Sand, Cement, Industrial Waste, Farmyard Waste and Debris
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JCB 250 x 300mm Square Mouth Site Shovel, Heavy Duty Steel Blade

Cheapest offer

Solid Forged Head: Built from a single piece of hardened and tempered high carbon steel to withstand the demands of constant use Reinforced Socket Base: Designed to withstand powerful levering forces Tubular Steel Shaft: Provides strength and durability when shovelling Tubular Steel Shaft: Provides strength and durability when shovelling Uses: Shovelling tasks such as mixing, moving aggregate, soil, sand, mixing cement, industrial waste, farmyard waste and debris, Weight: 4.960400895 Pounds, Manufacturer: JCB
£31.99
amazon.co.uk