Men's Work Shorts Multi-Pocket - Black 40W

JCB Trade Hybrid Stretch Short Black 40 D+27-40

Men's Work Shorts Multi-Pocket - Black 40W

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£5.79
Delivery from £4.99

JCB - Trade Hybrid 4-Way Stretch Work Shorts - Mens Shorts Work Trousers - Cargo Shorts Men - Multiple Pockets - Holster Pockets - Black - Size: 40W

In stock
£27.50
Free Delivery

JCB Trade Hybrid Stretch Short Black 40 D+27-40

3 to 5 business days
£33.11
Delivery from £2.99

JCB Trade Hybrid Stretch Short Black 40 D+27-40

3 to 5 business days
£33.11
Delivery from £2.99

JCB - Trade Hybrid 4-Way Stretch Work Shorts - Mens Shorts Work Trousers - Cargo Shorts Men - Multiple Pockets - Holster Pockets - Black - Size: 40W

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

JCB - Trade Hybrid 4-Way Stretch Work Shorts - Mens Shorts Work Trousers - Cargo Shorts Men - Multiple Pockets - Holster Pockets - Black - Size: 40W

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.14
Free Delivery

JCB - Trade Hybrid 4-Way Stretch Work Shorts - Mens Shorts Work Trousers - Cargo Shorts Men - Multiple Pockets - Holster Pockets - Black - Size: 40W

In stock
£35.18
Free Delivery

JCB - Trade Hybrid 4-Way Stretch Work Shorts - Mens Shorts Work Trousers - Cargo Shorts Men - Multiple Pockets - Holster Pockets - Black - Size: 40W

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.86
Free Delivery

JCB - Trade Hybrid 4-Way Stretch Work Shorts - Mens Shorts Work Trousers - Cargo Shorts Men - Multiple Pockets - Holster Pockets - Black - Size: 40W

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Men's Work Shorts Multi-Pocket - Black 40W

Cheapest offer

Stay cool and comfortable on the job with these Men's Trade Hybrid 4-Way Stretch Work Shorts. Designed for durability and flexibility, these black work shorts combine tough twill fabric with 4-way stretch panels to provide breathability and unrestricted movement. Perfect for long, active workdays in warm weather, they deliver the practicality of trousers with the comfort of shorts. Multiple Storage Pockets: Includes holster-style pockets, leg pockets, and back pockets for easy tool and accessory access. Flexible Fabric: The 4-way stretch zones enhance comfort and fit. Durable Construction: Made with twill fabric for long-lasting wear with a YKK zip fastening for reliability. Stylish and Functional: Ideal for tradesmen, outdoor work, and summer site wear. Enjoy reliable comfort, strength, and value designed to keep you performing your best through...
£5.79
Unknown
bargainfox.com (UK)