JCB Trade Hybrid Stretch Black 28 D+26-28

JCB Trousers Trade Hybrid Stretch – Canvas & Stretch, Cordura Knee Pad Pockets – Size 28, Black

Used Offers from

JCB Trade Hybrid Stretch Black 28 D+26-28

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£46.87
Delivery from £2.99

JCB - Trade Hybrid Stretch Trouser, 28W 32L - Canvas and Stretch Fabric - Work Trousers Men Branding Details - Cordura Fabric Knee Pad Pockets - Mens Clothes - Heavyweight - Black

In stock
£58.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

JCB Men's Work Shorts Trade Hybrid 4-Way Stretch Multiple & Holster Pockets Black 32
£26.09
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JCB Men's Work Trousers Trade Rip Stop Cargo Regular Leg Black/Grey Size 42R
£24.26
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JCB Men's Work Shorts Trade Hybrid 4-Way Stretch - Cargo, Holster Pockets - Black 44W
£26.09
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JCB Trade Rip Stop Work Trouser – 65% Polyester/35% Cotton – Regular – Black/Grey – 44R
£24.26
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JCB Trade Hybrid Stretch Black 28 D+26-28

Cheapest offer

Canvas fabric 65% polyester. 35% cotton 290gsm. Stretch fabric 93% nylon. 7% elastane 295gsm. Cordura fabric reinforcement at the bottom inner hem for durability. Stretch Cordura fabric knee pad pockets with Velcro fastening. YKK zip fastening.
£46.87
3 to 5 business days
Euroffice.co.uk