Jean Lee Luke Tapered Slim Bleu 34x32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.23
Delivery from £16.99

Lee Luke Jeans Blue 34 / 32 Men

4 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEE Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg

In stock
£65.85
Delivery from £9.99

Mens Lee Luke Slim Fit Tapered Fit Fashion Jeans GCBY - Dark Blue Faded Denim

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

LEE Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg

In stock
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEE Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.48
Free Delivery

LEE Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg

£78.66
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Luke Slim Fit Jeans True Authentic in Blue | Size: 34R Lee Blue 34R

3-5 working days
£95.00

Similar products

Jean Lee Luke Tapered Slim Bleu 30x32
£58.36
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jean Lee Luke Tapered Slim Bleu 34x32
£47.23
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jean Lee Luke Tapered Slim Bleu 32x32
£58.36
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jean Lee Luke Tapered Slim Bleu 32x34
£58.36
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jean Lee Luke Tapered Slim Bleu 36x32
£58.36
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jean Lee Luke Tapered Slim Bleu 34x32

Cheapest offer

The Slim Tapered jeans: the slim tapered cut par excellence. True Authentic colour: Deep Blue High Stretch Deluxe Denim 12 3/4 Oz. 93% cotton/5% polyester/2% elastane. Dark blue denim with areas of intense wear. Gold buttons and rivets. Chestnut brown Lee® patch on the back. Rinse color : 10 1/2 oz - 98.5% cotton/1.5% elastane. Highly stretch denim with bright indigo blue wash. Contrast stitching in tobacco color, button and rivets in aged brass. Cognac-colored leather Lee® crest on back. Light Daze color: 12 3/4 oz - 99% cotton/1% elastane. Highly stretchable and comfortable blue washed denim. Chestnut colored topstitching, aged silver buttons and rivets. Brown leather Lee® crest on back. Contains non-textile parts of animal origin.
£47.23
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk