JEAN PAUL GAULTIER Classique Eau de Toilette 100 ML Eau de toilette Women's Perfumes

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique For Women EDT 100ml spray

Used Offers from £69.00

JEAN PAUL GAULTIER Classique Eau de Toilette 100 ML Eau de toilette Women's Perfumes

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£66.71
Delivery from £7.50

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique 100ml EDT 100ml Spray ORIGINAL FORMULA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.50
Delivery from £4.25

Jean-Paul-Gaultier Womens-fragrances Les-FemmesClassiqueEau de Toilette Spray

5-8 working days
£71.28
£712.80 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique EDT 100ml

2-3 working days
£75.00

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau De Toilette Spray For Women - 100ml

1-2 days
£75.83
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray

1-3 working days
£77.75
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau De Toilette 100ml

3-4 days
£78.40
Delivery from £3.95

Jean Paul Gaultier Womens W Eau De Toilette Spray 100Ml - NA - One Size

3-5 days
£86.90
Delivery from £2.99

JPG Classique Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray

2-4 working days
£87.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Jean Paul Gaultier So Scandal Eau De Parfum 50ml
£72.63
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Jean Paul Gaultier Le Beau Le Parfum Eau de Parfum for Men 75 ml
£57.42
Compare 29 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Jean Paul Gaultier Le Beau Paradise Garden Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray New
£54.04
Compare 14 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal 80ml EDP Spray
£69.93
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Jean Paul Gaultier La Belle Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 50ml
£78.25
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER Classique Eau de Toilette 100 ML Eau de toilette Women's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

Classic Classique Eau de Toilette by Jean Paul Gaultier is a sensual fragrance that awakens elegance and desire. With each note, it envelops you in an aura of mystery, making you feel unique, special and deeply seductive. Olfactory notes Top notes are orange blossom, mandarin orange, star anise, pear, rose and bergamot. The heart notes are iris, ginger, plum, orchid, ylang-ylang and tuberose. Base notes are amber, musk, vanilla, cinnamon and sandalwood. The bottle The Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau de Toilette bottle is a work of art, a female bust that, with its bustier and garters, is dressed in a seductive shade of pink. A sculpture that not only houses a fragrance, but celebrates the sensuality and power of femininity in its most iconic form.
£66.71
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en