Jean-Paul-Gaultier Womens-fragrances Les-FemmesClassiqueEau de Toilette Spray

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique For Women EDT 100ml spray

Used Offers from £69.00

Jean-Paul-Gaultier Womens-fragrances Les-FemmesClassiqueEau de Toilette Spray

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£64.86
£712.80 / 1 l
Free Delivery

JEAN PAUL GAULTIER Classique Eau de Toilette 100 ML Eau de toilette Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£66.80
Delivery from £7.50

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique 100ml EDT 100ml Spray ORIGINAL FORMULA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.50
Delivery from £4.25

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau De Toilette Spray For Women - 100ml

1-2 days
£75.83
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray

1-3 working days
£77.75
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau De Toilette 100ml

4-6 days
£78.43
Delivery from £2.95

Jean Paul Gaultier Womens W Eau De Toilette Spray 100Ml - NA - One Size

3-5 days
£86.90
Delivery from £2.99

JPG Classique Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray

2-4 working days
£87.00
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Jean Paul Gaultier So Scandal Eau De Parfum 50ml
£68.94
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Jean Paul Gaultier Le Beau Le Parfum Eau de Parfum for Men 75 ml
£57.50
Compare 27 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Jean Paul Gaultier Le Beau Paradise Garden Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray New
£49.81
£729.87 / 1 l
Compare 15 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jean Paul Gaultier Le Beau Le Parfum eau de parfum for men 125 ml
£44.90
Compare 19 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal 80ml EDP Spray
£70.02
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Jean-Paul-Gaultier Womens-fragrances Les-FemmesClassiqueEau de Toilette Spray

Cheapest offer

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique is a composition that is considered a timeless classic. The fragrance opens with a multi-faceted top note that combines the delicacy of orange blossom and rose with fruity accents of mandarin and pear. A hint of star anise and bergamot lends a subtle freshness to the opening. At the heart, an opulent bouquet of iris, orchid and ylang-ylang unfolds, which is given a special depth by the surprising note of ginger and the sweetness of plum. The base rounds off the olfactory experience with warm and sensual accords. Amber, musk and vanilla merge with a hint of cinnamon and creamy sandalwood to create an unforgettable finish. Presented in the iconic corset flacon, this eau de toilette is a versatile companion for every occasion. A floral-amber fragrance character. Composition of orange blossom, ginger and vanilla. A sensual and timeless fragrance. Presented in the iconic corset bottle. Available as an eau de toilette spray.
£64.86
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk