Jean Paul Gaultier La Belle Le Parfum 100ml Eau de Parfum

Jean Paul Gaultier La Belle Le Parfum Intense 100ml

Jean Paul Gaultier La Belle Le Parfum 100ml Eau de Parfum

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 3 Days
£81.95
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier La Belle Le Parfum 100ml Spray Brand New | Authentic | Sealed

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£85.95
Free Delivery
Jean Paul Gaultier La Belle Le Parfum 100ml Eau de Parfum

Cheapest offer

This 100ml eau de parfum from Jean leans into elegant territory while keeping things floral. It's one of those fragrances that finds the sweet spot between wearable and distinctive.The opening burst of Bergamot, Citrus gives way to Jasmine, Rose fairly quickly. What lingers is the base combination of Vanilla, Musk, which is really where this fragrance lives most of the day.Whether you're wearing this to work or out for dinner, it adapts fairly well. The 100ml size means you're covered for a while, and the eau de parfum format delivers enough presence without filling a room.Scent Profile:Opening - Bergamot, Citrus, Fresh floralsHeart - Jasmine, Rose, Floral bouquetDry Down - Vanilla, Musk, Woody notes
£81.95
2 - 3 Days
fragranceclick.co.uk

Similar products

Jean Paul Gaultier So Scandal Eau De Parfum 50ml
£74.05
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jean Paul Gaultier Gaultier Divine Couture Eau de Parfum 30ml
£44.08
Compare 11 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Le Male Elixir Eau de Parfum 75ml
£51.36
£778.13 / 1 l
Compare 24 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Male Elixir Eau de Parfum 125ml
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jean Paul Gaultier La Belle Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 50ml
£67.95
Compare 3 prices
fragranceclick.co.uk
Free Delivery