JEAN PAUL GAULTIER La Belle Rosea 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£63.51
Delivery from £7.50

Jean Paul Gaultier Les Femmes Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£72.12
£1,639.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier La Belle Rosea

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier La Belle Rosea Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray

1-3 working days
£78.15
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier La Belle Rosea 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray 2026 - NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier La Belle Rosea Eau de Parfum - 50ml

48 hours
£87.55
Free Delivery

JEAN PAUL GAULTIER LA BELLE ROSEA 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

£89.98
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier La Belle Rosea Eau de Parfum 50ml

2 days
£103.00
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier La Belle Rosea Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml

2-4 Days
£103.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER La Belle Rosea 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

£63.51
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients *** La Belle Rosea Eau de Parfum *** ALCOHOL DENAT., PARFUM (FRAGRANCE), AQUA (WATER/EAU), LINALOOL, LINALYL ACETATE, HYDROXYCITRONELLAL, BENZYL SALICYLATE, BUTYL METHOXYDIBENZOYLMETHANE, CITRUS AURANTIUM BERGAMIA (BERGAMOT) PEEL OIL, CITRONELLOL, GERANYL ACETATE, LIMONENE, GERANIOL, DIMETHYL PHENETHYL ACETATE, POGOSTEMON CABLIN OIL, BHT, VANILLIN, PINENE, ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE, ROSE KETONES, COUMARIN, ROSE FLOWER OIL/EXTRACT, CINNAMAL, CITRAL, BETA-CARYOPHYLLENE, TERPINOLENE, TERPINEOL, CI 19140 (YELLOW 5), CI 17200 (RED 33), CI 60730 (EXT. VIOLET 2), CI 42090 (BLUE 1).
Dispenser type Spray
Suitable for Women
Type Liquid perfume
Volume 50 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Enchanting floral and fruity scent
• Elegant and artistic bottle design
• Long-lasting fragrance for daily wear

Similar products

Jean Paul Gaultier So Scandal Eau De Parfum 50ml
£74.05
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jean Paul Gaultier Gaultier Divine Couture Eau de Parfum 30ml
£44.31
Compare 10 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Jean Paul Gaultier Le Male Ultra eau de toilette for Men 125 ml
£26.00
GBP 26.00 / m
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Male Elixir Eau de Parfum 75ml
£51.49
£780.13 / 1 l
Compare 24 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery