JEAN PAUL GAULTIER Le Male Eau de Toilette 40 ML Eau de toilette Men's Perfumes

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£34.28
Delivery from £7.50

Jean-Paul-Gaultier Mens-fragrances Les-MalesLe MaleEau de Toilette Spray

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£34.87
£958.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

JEAN PAUL GAULTIER LE MALE 40ML EDT SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALEDNEW PACKAGING

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.96
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Le Male Eau de Toilette 40 ml

2-6 working days
£52.04
Delivery from £3.99

Jean Paul Gaultier Vapo 40ml Eau De Toilette Silver Men

8 working day(s)
£56.49
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients ALCOHOL DENAT. AQUA (WATER) PARFUM (FRAGRANCE) COUMARIN LINALOOL ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE BUTYL METHOXYDIBENZOYLMETHANE LIMONENE ANISE ALCOHOL CINNAMAL BENZYL ALCOHOL HYDROXYCITRONELLAL CITRAL CITRONELLOL EUGENOL GERANIOL
Dispenser type Spray
Fragrance main base notes Vanilla
Fragrance main heart notes Lavender
Fragrance main top notes Mint
Suitable for Men
Volume 40 ml
Bottle type Non-refillable bottle

Product information

At a glance

• Distinctive scent: Mint, lavender, and vanilla blend.
• Unique bottle design: Eye-catching torso shape.
• Versatile fragrance: Suitable for all occasions.

Similar products

Jean Paul Gaultier So Scandal Eau De Parfum 50ml
£68.94
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Jean Paul Gaultier Le Beau Le Parfum Eau de Parfum for Men 75 ml
£57.50
Compare 27 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Jean Paul Gaultier Le Beau Paradise Garden Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray New
£49.81
£729.87 / 1 l
Compare 15 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jean Paul Gaultier Le Beau Le Parfum eau de parfum for men 125 ml
£44.90
Compare 19 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal 80ml EDP Spray
£70.02
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER Le Male Eau de Toilette 40 ML Eau de toilette Men's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

The Male As virile as it is sexy, it pays homage to the symbolic figure that has always inspired Jean Paul Gaultier: the sailor. This masculine perfume has a nonconformist vision of masculinity. Lavender, evoking the familiar and comforting scent of shaving foam, is enhanced by the sensuality of vanilla. Olfactory notes Top notes are artemisia, lavender, mint, bergamot and cardamom The heart notes are caraway, orange blossom and cinnamon. Base notes are sandalwood, tonka bean, amber, vanilla and cedar. Characteristics Le Male was launched in 1995 and has since left no one indifferent with its fragrance. It is one of the best-selling fragrances worldwide and is available in different sizes, making it perfect for travelling. This fragrance is intense and sensitive, modern and welcoming, masculine and soft. A perfume that you can use all year round. Ideal for your semi-formal nights out. Perfect for everyday wear and for the most special occasions, Le Male is a perfume composed of a bl
£34.28
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en