Jean Paul Gaultier Les Femmes Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Jean-Paul-Gaultier Womens-fragrances Les-FemmesLa BelleEau de Parfum Spray

Jean Paul Gaultier Les Femmes Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£36.18
£1,370.33 / 1 l
Free Delivery

JEAN PAUL GAULTIER La Belle Eau de Parfum 30 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£38.58
Delivery from £7.50

Jean Paul Gaultier La Belle Eau De Parfum 30ml

3-4 days
£46.54
Free Delivery

JEAN PAUL GAULTIER LA BELLE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier La Belle Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier La Belle Eau de Parfum 30 ml

£49.78
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier La Belle Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray

1-3 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £2.95

Jean Paul Gaultier La Belle 30ml Eau de Parfum

2 - 3 Days
£51.95
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique La Belle Eau de Parfum - 30ml

2-3 Working Days
£55.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Jean Paul Gaultier Les Femmes Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Cheapest offer

Jean Paul Gaultier La Belle presents itself as a modern and present women's fragrance that belongs to a warm gourmand fragrance family. The composition opens with a sparkling note of bergamot, which soon transitions into a heart of juicy, green pear. This fruity freshness is then layered over a deep and long-lasting base that combines sweet vanilla with warm tonka bean. A hint of jasmine and green vetiver gives the fragrance a multi-layered dimension and an airy elegance. La Belle is an eau de parfum with an intense sillage and remarkable longevity that accompanies its wearer for hours. The experience is rounded off by the artfully designed bottle, which visually captures the essence of the fragrance with its feminine silhouette and an ornamental floral necklace. Warm gourmand fragrance with a fruity-sweet character Composition of pear, bergamot, vanilla and jasmine Long-lasting eau de parfum with an intense presence Striking bottle in the shape of a feminine silhouette
£36.18
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Jean Paul Gaultier So Scandal Eau De Parfum 50ml
£74.05
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jean Paul Gaultier Gaultier Divine Couture Eau de Parfum 30ml
£44.28
Compare 10 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Jean Paul Gaultier Le Male Ultra eau de toilette for Men 125 ml
£63.45
£576.80 / 1 l
Compare 20 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Male Elixir Eau de Parfum 75ml
£51.52
£780.67 / 1 l
Compare 25 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery