JEAN PAUL GAULTIER Scandal Elixir Parfum 30 ML Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£49.10
Delivery from £7.50

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Parfum Spray 30 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£58.04
£2,198.33 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Parfum 30 ml

2 days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Parfum 30ml

3-6 days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Parfum 30ml Spray

1-3 working days
£67.45
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Parfum For Her - 30ml

48 hours
£68.00
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir 30ml Edp Free P&P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL ELIXIR 30ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.98
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Parfum 30ml Spray for Her

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER Scandal Elixir Parfum 30 ML Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Parfum - A Bold Fragrance with Sophisticated Intensity Discover a fragrance that awakens the senses with its provocative and elegant character. Scandal Elixir Parfum by Jean Paul Gaultier is an intense reinterpretation of the iconic Scandal collection, designed for those who want to leave an unforgettable mark on every occasion. This elixir version combines opulence and audacity in an olfactory experience that captures attention from the first spray. With a deep and sensual presence, this fragrance embodies a bold blend of notes that play with contrasts: from juicy sweetness to sophisticated mystery, creating a composition that balances uncompromising sensuality and strength. Olfactory Family: Cyprus - Fruity The top note is blackberry (black raspberry) The Heart Note is iris The base note is patchouli. The Jar The bottle retains the collection's iconic design, reinterpreted with a more intense and luxurious aesthetic. Its curved lines convey feminin
£49.10
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients *** Scandal Elixir Parfum *** ALCOHOL DENAT., PARFUM (FRAGRANCE), AQUA (WATER/EAU), TETRAMETHYL ACETYLOCTAHYDRONAPHTHALENES, LINALOOL, LIMONENE, BENZYL SALICYLATE, VANILLIN, CITRUS AURANTIUM PEEL OIL, LINALYL ACETATE, BUTYL METHOXYDIBENZOYLMETHANE, BENZYL BENZOATE, ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE, POGOSTEMON CABLIN OIL, DIMETHYL PHENETHYL ACETATE, CITRUS AURANTIUM BERGAMIA (BERGAMOT) PEEL OIL, CITRONELLOL, GERANYL ACETATE, COUMARIN, HYDROXYCITRONELLAL, GERANIOL, PINENE, ROSE KETONES, BETA-CARYOPHYLLENE, HEXADECANOLACTONE, FARNESOL, CANANGA ODORATA OIL/EXTRACT, CINNAMOMUM ZEYLANICUM BARK OIL, TERPINOLENE, CITRAL, CITRUS LIMON PEEL OIL, CINNAMAL, BENZYL ALCOHOL, ALPHA-TERPINENE, CI 14700 (RED 4), TERPINEOL, ANETHOLE, EUGENOL, ISOEUGENYL ACETATE, CI 19140 (YELLOW 5), CI 60730 (EXT. VIOLET 2), CI 42090 (BLUE 1), CI 17200 (RED 33).
Dispenser type Spray
Suitable for Women
Type Liquid perfume
Volume 30 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting scent: Few sprays last all day.
• Versatile fragrance: Suitable for any occasion.
• Elegant design: Eye-catching bottle for your collection.

Similar products

Jean Paul Gaultier So Scandal Eau De Parfum 50ml
£74.05
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jean Paul Gaultier Gaultier Divine Couture Eau de Parfum 30ml
£44.28
Compare 10 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Jean Paul Gaultier Le Male Ultra eau de toilette for Men 125 ml
£63.45
£576.80 / 1 l
Compare 19 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Male Elixir Eau de Parfum 75ml
£51.52
£780.67 / 1 l
Compare 24 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery