JEAN PAUL GAULTIER Scandal Elixir Parfum 80 ML Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£90.28
Delivery from £0.00

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Parfum Spray 80 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£104.68
£1,486.88 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Parfum 80ml

3-6 days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Parfum 80 ml

2 days
£116.00
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Parfum For Her - 80ml

48 hours
£123.25
Free Delivery

JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL ELIXIR 80ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.59
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir 80ml Eau de Parfum FREE P&P

£128.99
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Parfum Spray 80ml

2-4 Days
£145.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER Scandal Elixir Parfum 80 ML Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Parfum - A Bold Fragrance with Sophisticated Intensity Discover a fragrance that awakens the senses with its provocative and elegant character. Scandal Elixir Parfum by Jean Paul Gaultier is an intense reinterpretation of the iconic Scandal collection, designed for those who want to leave an unforgettable mark on every occasion. This elixir version combines opulence and audacity in an olfactory experience that captures attention from the first spray. With a deep and sensual presence, this fragrance embodies a bold blend of notes that play with contrasts: from juicy sweetness to sophisticated mystery, creating a composition that balances uncompromising sensuality and strength. Olfactory Family: Cyprus - Fruity The top note is blackberry (black raspberry) The Heart Note is iris The base note is patchouli. The Jar The bottle retains the collection's iconic design, reinterpreted with a more intense and luxurious aesthetic. Its curved lines convey feminin
£90.28
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Jean Paul Gaultier So Scandal Eau De Parfum 50ml
£74.05
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jean Paul Gaultier Gaultier Divine Couture Eau de Parfum 30ml
£44.28
Compare 10 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Jean Paul Gaultier Le Male Ultra eau de toilette for Men 125 ml
£63.45
£576.80 / 1 l
Compare 19 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Male Elixir Eau de Parfum 75ml
£51.52
£780.67 / 1 l
Compare 24 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery