Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Gold Eau De Parfum 80ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£70.15
Delivery from £4.99

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Gold For Her 80ml Parfum

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 3 Days
£73.95
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Gold 80ml EDP Spray

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.60
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Gold Eau De Parfum 80ml

2-3 days
£75.95
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Gold For Her Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.95
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Gold Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray

1-3 working days
£78.00
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Gold For Her Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.73
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Gold Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray for Her

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.09
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Womens Scandal Gold Eau de Parfum 80ml Leather - One Size

3-5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Gold Eau De Parfum 80ml

Cheapest offer

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Gold Eau De Parfum 80ml Scandal Gold is a luminous, feminine fragrance designed for the confident woman who loves glamour and a touch of daring. Ideal for evening wear and special occasions, it also lifts daytime looks when you want to feel unmistakably elegant. Recommended for those who favour bold, warm, gourmand scents. This Eau de Parfum is rich and long-lasting, leaving a golden trail that commands attention. Scandal Gold combines opulence and playfulness intensely warm yet inviting, with a decadent sweetness balanced by soft florals and a sophisticated woody depth. The 80ml bottle offers a generous supply of this statement scent. The composition opens with a sparkling, honeyed citrus accord that quickly melts into a voluptuous heart of white florals. As it settles, it reveals an indulgent base of amber and warm woods, wrapped in creamy gourmand facets such as vanilla and soft musks. The result is a honeyed, ambery gourmand with floral elegance and a lin
£70.15
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Jean Paul Gaultier So Scandal Eau De Parfum 50ml
£74.05
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jean Paul Gaultier Gaultier Divine Couture Eau de Parfum 30ml
£44.28
Compare 10 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Jean Paul Gaultier Le Male Ultra eau de toilette for Men 125 ml
£63.45
£576.80 / 1 l
Compare 19 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Male Elixir Eau de Parfum 75ml
£51.52
£780.67 / 1 l
Compare 24 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery