Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Intense Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray

Jean-Paul-Gaultier Womens-fragrances Scandal-IntenseEau de Parfum Spray

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Intense Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 3 Days
£76.68
Free Delivery

JEAN PAUL GAULTIER Scandal Intense 80 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£82.41
Delivery from £0.00

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau de Parfum Spray 80 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£84.82
£1,204.88 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Intense Eau De Parfum 80ml

3-4 days
£87.20
Free Delivery

JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL INTENSE 80ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Pour Femme Eau de Parfum Intense 80ml

2 days
£106.40
Free Delivery

Scandal Intense by Jean Paul Gaultier for Women, 70 ml, EDP Spray

In stock
£107.51
Delivery from £5.70

Scandal Intense by Jean Paul Gaultier for Women, 70 ml, EDP Spray

In stock
£109.56
136.95 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Scandal Intense by Jean Paul Gaultier for Women, 70 ml, EDP Spray

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£109.56
136.95 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Intense Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray

Cheapest offer

#html-body [data-pb-style=C5F466T]{justify-content:flex-start;display:flex;flex-direction:column;background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll}With Jean Paul Gaultier, the journey is always more exciting than the destination, and Scandal Intense is the proof. A richer, more decadent take on the iconic Scandal, this women's Eau De Parfum Intense is all about indulgence: the wildest passenger aboard the brand's pleasure train, with only one desire, to allow herself everything. Goodbye convention, hello decadence. Built around sensual ylang-ylang and sumptuous vanilla, it's a warm, addictive scent that turns up the intensity for after-dark wear. Bold and a little provocative, it's made for anyone who wants their fragrance to make a statement. The bottle knows how to stir up a scandal of its own. Shaped around those famous crossed legs, as golden as champagne and finished with ribbed facets in couture purple, it's a striking,
£76.68
2 - 3 Days
pacoperfumerias.co.uk

Similar products

Jean Paul Gaultier So Scandal Eau De Parfum 50ml
£74.05
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jean Paul Gaultier Gaultier Divine Couture Eau de Parfum 30ml
£44.28
Compare 10 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Jean Paul Gaultier Le Male Ultra eau de toilette for Men 125 ml
£63.45
£576.80 / 1 l
Compare 19 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Male Elixir Eau de Parfum 75ml
£51.52
£780.67 / 1 l
Compare 24 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery