Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Jean-Paul-Gaultier Womens-fragrances ScandalScandal IntenseEau de Parfum Spray

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£57.79
£1,313.40 / 1 l
Free Delivery

JEAN PAUL GAULTIER Scandal Intense 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£65.84
Delivery from £7.50

JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY - 50ML

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.23
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Pour Femme Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml

2 days
£73.50
Free Delivery

JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL INTENSE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Delivery from £3.45

JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY - 50ML

In stock
£76.79
Delivery from £4.16

JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL INTENSE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Intense Eau De Parfum 50ml

3-6 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL EDP INTENSE 50ML (BRAND NEW & SEALED)

£82.39
Delivery from £6.99
• 1
• 2
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The Scandal Intense Eau de Parfum Spray by Jean Paul Gaultier is a composition for women that is characterised by a distinct ambery and floral signature. The carefully balanced fragrance pyramid unfolds gradually and begins with the spicy presence of cardamom in the top note, which creates a striking yet inviting first impression. At the heart of the fragrance is the exotic and full-bodied blossom of ylang-ylang. This floral heart note gives the perfume an opulent depth and a multi-faceted character. The foundation of this creation is formed by the base note, in which warm, creamy vanilla provides a gentle and enveloping finish. The interplay of these selected elements results in an intense and expressive fragrance experience that belongs to the amber-floral fragrance family. Conceived as an eau de parfum spray, the fragrance can be spread delicately on the skin, where it can unfold its multi-layered notes. Fragrance direction: amber-floral Head note: cardamom Heart note: ylang-ylang B
£57.79
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Jean Paul Gaultier So Scandal Eau De Parfum 50ml
£74.05
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jean Paul Gaultier Gaultier Divine Couture Eau de Parfum 30ml
£44.28
Compare 10 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Jean Paul Gaultier Le Male Ultra eau de toilette for Men 125 ml
£63.45
£576.80 / 1 l
Compare 19 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Male Elixir Eau de Parfum 75ml
£51.52
£780.67 / 1 l
Compare 24 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery