Jeans G-Star 5620 3D Bleu 34x30

G-star 5620 3d Regular Fit Jeans Blue 34 / 30 Men

Jeans G-Star 5620 3D Bleu 34x30

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£89.72
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (vintage mayin D23699-E266-H794), 34W / 30L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.50
Free Delivery

G-STAR Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (vintage mayin D23699-E266-H794), 34W / 30L

£95.71
Free Delivery

G-STAR Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (vintage mayin D23699-E266-H794), 34W / 30L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£106.23
Delivery from £9.99

G-STAR Elwood Regular Jeans - Medium blue - Men 34-30

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£140.00
Free Delivery
Jeans G-Star 5620 3D Bleu 34x30

Cheapest offer

First launched in 1996, the innovative design of the G-STAR Elwood has been reworked into a regular straight fit. As part of our Anatomic Denim collection, it features diagonal seams on the thighs, knee reinforcements, and heel guards. These elements are designed to enhance the fit and provide freedom of movement.Button closureInside pocketsBack pocketsG-STAR label on the back100% Cotton (regenerative)Stiff12 oz denimRight-hand twill 3 x 1
£89.72
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.