Jeans G-Star Dakota Regular Straight Bleu 29x32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£62.73
Delivery from £16.99

G-star Dakota Regular Straight Fit Jeans Blue 29 / 32 Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

G-Star Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (faded watercourse D23691-D436-H145), 29W / 32L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.73
Free Delivery

Dakota Regular Straight Jeans - Medium blue - Men 29-32

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£120.00
Free Delivery

G-Star Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (faded watercourse D23691-D436-H145), 29W / 32L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£176.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

G-star Rovic 3d Regular Tapered Fit Jeans Blue 33 / 34 Men
£126.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star Kate Boyfriend Jeans Grey 25 / 32 Woman
£62.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G Star Raw Mens G-Star RAW D-Staq 3D Slim Jeans - Grey Cotton - Size 26W/30L
£89.58
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans Grey 33 / 30 Men
£62.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (worn in stratos D15264-C052-D332), 24W / 32L
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jeans G-Star Dakota Regular Straight Bleu 29x32

Cheapest offer

The G-Star Dakota Regular Straight jeans perfectly embody the blend of modern urban style and everyday comfort. Designed by the renowned brand G-Star, these jeans cater to those looking for a must-have piece to authentically and characterfully complete their wardrobe.The 'Regular Straight' fit offers a classic straight silhouette that easily adapts to all body types while adding a touch of relaxed elegance. This timeless style strikes a perfect balance between freedom of movement and a structured look, making it ideal for daily use or more casual occasions.The denim used for this model showcases G-Star's expertise in quality and durability. The sturdy, resistant fabric ensures increased longevity, while its treatment guarantees a pleasant texture to the touch and good wear over time.The tailored finishes and subtle details characteristic of the brand enhance the premium aspect of the garment. The precise stitching and discreet rivets not only contribute to the jeans' strength but...
£62.73
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk