Jeans G-star Revend skinny Noir 31x32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£58.90
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Men's Revend Skinny Jeans, Blue (medium aged faded 51010-A634-A592), 31W / 32L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Men's Revend Skinny Jeans, Blue (medium aged faded 51010-A634-A592), 31W / 32L

£71.21
Free Delivery

G-STAR Men's Revend Skinny Jeans, Blue (medium aged faded 51010-A634-A592), 31W / 32L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£72.77
Delivery from £9.99

Revend Skinny Jeans - Black - Men 31-32

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£110.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Men's Revend Skinny Jeans, Blue (medium aged faded 51010-A634-A592), 31W / 32L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£121.00
Delivery from £20.00
Jeans G-star Revend skinny Noir 31x32

Cheapest offer

The Revend is the higher rise version of the classic 5 pocket jean. Based on the humble beginnings of jeans as the uniform of the American working class, these jeans add refined details to a timeless classic.FEATURES:The Revend jean is a modern slim fit version of 5-pocket denim.The large back pocket stitching and rivet reinforcements reference the classic jean, while the attitude is truly modern.Button flySuper slim fitSlim fitLow riseFitted from thigh to hem
£58.90
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

G-STAR 3301 Slim Denim Shorts Shorts Men's , Blue (Medium Aged D10481-8968-071) , 29W
£25.04
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut Bleu 28x32
£58.90
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
G-star D Staq 3d Slim Jeans
£96.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery