Jeans Lee Rider Rinse Raine Bleu 33x32

Used Offers from

Jeans Lee Rider Rinse Raine Bleu 33x32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£43.73
Delivery from £16.99

Lee Rider Straight Fit Jeans Blue 33 / 32 Men

4 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lee Men's Rider Slim Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Rinse Raine, 33 W/32 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.00
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Rider Slim Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Rinse Raine, 33 W/32 L

£60.41
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Rider Slim Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Rinse Raine, 33 W/32 L

In stock
£61.81
Delivery from £9.99

Lee Men's Rider Slim Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Rinse Raine, 33 W/32 L

In stock
£65.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lee Rider Straight Fit Jeans Blue 38 / 32 Men
£48.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lee Men's Rider Jeans, Clean Black, Clean Black*34W/32L
£30.54
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Women's Rider Loose Jeans, Modern Mid, 31W x 31L
£47.23
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lee Jeans Men's Lee Rider Jeans Slim Fit Rinse Raine
£48.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lee Rider Jeans Black 34 / 30 Men
£48.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jeans Lee Rider Rinse Raine Bleu 33x32

Cheapest offer

Step into fashion history with the original slim straight jean. Invented by us in 1941, the Rider has reshaped the world of denim, offering a jean that is neither too tight nor too loose, but the perfect middle ground. It features a standard waist and a slim leg from thigh to ankle. It’s a true icon.Made from lightweight 11 1/2 Oz denim using 20% recycled cotton, it has low elasticity to maintain its shape while providing flexibility for your comfort. It is finished in Rinse Raine, a true denim indigo tone.It carries all the marks of an authentic Lee jean: back patch, X-stitching, S-seam, logo buttons, and rivets.
£43.73
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk