Levi´s ® 511™ Slim Fit Jeans Blue 33 / 32 Men

Jeans LEVI'S Men color Blue 1 - Size: 33 - male

Levi´s ® 511™ Slim Fit Jeans Blue 33 / 32 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Men's Jeans 511 Low Rise, Slim Fit, Blue (Free As A Bird), W33/L32

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.71
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 511™ Slim Fit Jeans Blue 33 / 32 Men

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® 511™ Slim Fit Jeans for Men | Modern Slim DenimDiscover the ultimate modern slim jean for men: the Levi´s® 511™ Slim Fit. This iconic piece of clothing redefines contemporary style by offering a clean, sharp silhouette without compromising on all-day comfort. Perfectly positioned between a skinny and a straight fit, the 511™ is the definitive choice for the man who values both form and function in his wardrobe.Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative. With a streamlined fit that's narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511™ Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything - without looking like you're trying too hard. This jean is designed to feel as good as it looks, becoming an instant favorite you'll reach for day after day.A Perfectly Calibrated Fit for Effortless StyleThe magic of the 511™ lies in its meticulous design. These long pants are engineered to provide a flattering, s
£74.99
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans Free As A Bird Blue 36 34
£73.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® 514™ Straight Jeans
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's 511 Slim Harvest Gold S Twll
£64.00
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levi's Baggy Dad Do You Mind, Do You Mind, 28W x 32L
£39.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 517 Bootcut Make It Yours
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery