Jeans shorts, casual cut Urban Classics Beige 44

Urban Classics Relaxed Fit Jeans Shorts

Jeans shorts, casual cut Urban Classics Beige 44

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£23.78
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Relaxed Fit Denim Shorts Beige 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Urban Classics Denim Shorts TB4156 Relaxed Fit Light Destroyed Washed Blue Size 34
£20.97
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Denim shorts Urban Classics Bleu 32
£20.97
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Denim Shorts Tb4156 Light Destroyed Washed Men's Blue 44
£23.78
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics - Relaxed Fit Light Destroyed Washed - Shorts W 36
£20.97
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jeans shorts, casual cut Urban Classics Beige 44

Cheapest offer

These men's shorts are cut in the timeless fashion of jeans and satisfy with their fit and style. The waistband features buttons, a zipper closure and belt loops. In addition, these men's denim shorts offer two back pockets and two side pockets for hands and essentials. The fit is regular and the stretch denim is composed of a small amount of elastane to ensure optimal comfort.Outer Fabric 1: 98% cotton 2% elastane, stretch cotton 9.5 oz
£23.78
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk