Jeep Womens Women Bamboo Boot Socks

Jeep Women's Bamboo Scalloped Ankle Socks - 3 Pack Ribbed Cushioned, White 4-8

Jeep Womens Women Bamboo Boot Socks

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£14.39
Delivery from £2.99

Womens Bamboo Boot Socks by Jeep - 3 Multi Pack Soft Top Socks Size 4 5 6 7

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
Jeep Womens Women Bamboo Boot Socks

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Jeep Bamboo Scalloped Top Socks, a delightful triple pack of ladies' socks that exude comfort and elegance. Crafted from an 88% Bamboo, 10% Polyester, and 2% Elastane blend, these socks offer a super-soft and silk-like feel. The fine gauge design features ribbed legs and scalloped edge cuffs for a touch of sophistication.These bamboo socks are not only a treat for the eyes but also a blessing for your feet. Bamboo, known for its gentle nature, suits all skin types, making it a perfect choice for those with sensitivities. The natural properties of bamboo include bacteria and fungal resistance, ensuring freshness throughout wear. Additionally, these socks have superior moisture-absorbing capabilities compared to cotton socks, providing a dry and comfortable feel.Wear these luxurious bamboo socks in any season, as they possess inherent thermoregulating abilities that adapt to changing temperatures. Whether you're donning shoes or boots, these socks promise a great fit and
£14.39
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

Jeep Women 6 Pack Bamboo Boot Socks Cute Scalloped Top Socks (4-8, Cerise/Cream)
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jeep Womens Ladies 6 Pack Bamboo Boot Socks
£25.19
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Jeep Women’s Bamboo Trainer Socks 3 Pack - Fully Cushioned, Breathable, Moisture-Wicking, Soft Feel, Smooth Toe Seams, Antibacterial, Ideal for Walking, UK Size 4-8 Black
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jeep Women’s Bamboo Trainer Socks 3 Pack - Fully Cushioned, Breathable, Moisture-Wicking, Soft Feel, Smooth Toe Seams, Antibacterial, Ideal for Walking, UK Size 4-8 White
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jeep Women’s Bamboo Trainer Socks 3 Pack - Fully Cushioned, Breathable, Moisture-Wicking, Soft Feel, Smooth Toe Seams, Antibacterial, Ideal for Walking, UK Size 4-8 Rose/Grey/Lilac
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery