Jemsox Fox & Flowers - 5 Pack Multi-Design Men’s Soft Cotton Socks - One Size (7-11)

Jemsox Fox & Flowers - Luxury 5-Pairs Organic Cotton Men's Navy Crew Socks Size 7-11 - Patterned Multipack, Colourful Fox Design Dress Socks, All Day Comfort

Used Offers from

Jemsox Fox & Flowers - 5 Pack Multi-Design Men’s Soft Cotton Socks - One Size (7-11)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.04
Free Delivery

Jemsox Men’s 5-Pack Premium Socks Multipack - Crew Socks for Everyday, Dress & Athletic Use - Fox & Flowers

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.04
Free Delivery

Jemsox Fox & Flowers - Luxury 5-Pairs Organic Cotton Men's Navy Crew Socks Size 7-11 - Patterned Multipack, Colourful Fox Design Dress Socks, All Day Comfort

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jemsox Lone Fox Design Mens Socks - Organic Cotton Super Soft - Pink - Large / Eur 43-46 / UK 9-11
£8.46
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Jemsox Lone Fox Design Mens Socks - Organic Cotton Super Soft - Pink - One Size / Eur 41-46 / UK 7-11
£8.46
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Jemsox Fox & Flowers - 5 Pack Multi-Design Men’s Soft Cotton Socks - One Size (7-11)

Cheapest offer

Jemsox Fox & Flowers 5 Pack Multi-Design Men’s Soft Cotton Socks brings a playful finish to everyday dressing, with a mix of fox motifs and floral patterns across five pairs. Made from soft cotton, each pair is suited to regular rotation, whether you are heading to the office or keeping things casual at the weekend. This set is sized for men and offers a single fit range for easy selection, making it a practical choice for refreshing your sock drawer or gifting. Sizing UK 7-11 (EU 41-45) Key features Pack of 5 pairs Material: cotton Mixed fox and floral designs Machine washable Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£21.04
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com