Jerry Hadley Serenade for Tenor, Horn and Strings, Nocturne (CD) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.40
Free Delivery

Anthony Halstead - Serenade for Tenor, Horn & Strings/Nocturne [New CD]

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.03
Free Delivery

BRITTEN (ENGLISH STRING ORCH/BOUGHTON): SERENADE FOR TENOR HORN & STRINGS/N - CD

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
Free Delivery

ESO/BOUGHTON/JERRY H - BRITTEN SERENADE FOR TENOR - CD - J3z

Will usually delivered within 32 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.84
Free Delivery
Jerry Hadley Serenade for Tenor, Horn and Strings, Nocturne (CD) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest offer

Artist: Jerry Hadley / No Of Discs: 1 / Record Label: Nimbus Alliance / UPC: 0710357523427 / MPN: NI5234 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1605211024 / Format: CD / Language: English / Release Year: 2004 / Style: Modern / Features: Import / Performer Orchestra: English String Orchestra / Composer: Benjamin Britten / Release Title: Serenade for Tenor, Horn and Strings, Nocturne / Title: Serenade for Tenor, Horn and Strings, Nocturne / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Edition: Album / Weight: 0.24 / Brand: Nimbus / Type: Album / EAN: 0710357523427 / GTIN: 0710357523427 / Instrument: Horn / Conductor: William Boughton / Run Time: 74.10 / Genre: Classical / Release Date: 23/08/2004
£21.40
ebay.co.uk