JESSICA Fibre Fix Nail Adhesive, 14.8 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
67.5 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £1.95

Jessica Nails Fiber Fix 14.8ml

Unknown
£10.58
Delivery from £2.95

JESSICA Fibre Fix Nail Adhesive, 14.8 ml

In stock
£15.07
Free Delivery

Jessica Nails Fiber Fix Treatment 14.8 ml - 14.8 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.25
Free Delivery

Jessica Fibre Fix 14.8ml

3-4 days
£16.22
Delivery from £2.99

JESSICA Fibre Fix Nail Adhesive, 14.8 ml

Cheapest offer

Use as a nail adhesive Use with Jessica's Fiber Paper Used by Jessica professionals Repairs broken, spilt or torn nails Not tested on animals
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk