The North Face Jester Lumbar Cross Body Bag - Black One Size

Jester Lumbar Waist-Bag OS black

The North Face Jester Lumbar Cross Body Bag - Black One Size

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Jester Lumbar Waist Bag - unisex - The North Face - Outdoor Accessories - Black - ONE SIZE - Sport ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£52.50
Delivery from £5.45
The North Face Jester Lumbar Cross Body Bag - Black One Size

Cheapest offer

Stay organised with an outdoor inspired style with this Jester Lumbar Cross Body Bag from The North Face. In a Black colourway, this bag is built with a recycled poly fabric that's lightweight but durable enough to withstand outdoor exploration. It features a main zippered compartment and a front zippered pocket so you can securely stash your essentials. With a stretch bungee system and an adjustable hip belt to mix up how you carry your bag, it's signed off with TNF branding to the front.. Material: 100% Recycled Polyester
£30.00
1 to 3 days
Jdsports.co.uk

Similar products

The North Face Jester 2 Waist Bag 2L Storm Blue
£20.28
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
The North FACE Jester Lumbar Pack | Fanny Pack with Water Repellent Finish, 2.2 Liters, Crossbody Adjustable Strap, Khaki Stone/Forest Olive, One Size, Jester Lumbar Pack | Fanny Pack with Water
£74.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Jester Lumbar Pack | Fanny Pack With Water Repellent Finish, 2.2 Liters, Crossbody Adjustable Strap, Periwinkle Glow/Fizz Lime, One Size, Jester Lumbar Pack - Fanny Pack With Water
£74.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Jester Lumbar Pack | Fanny Pack With Water Repellent Finish, 2.2 Liters, Crossbody Adjustable Strap, Desert Stone Dark Heather/Desert Stone, One Size, Jester Lumbar Pack - Fanny Pack
£74.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face Jester Lumbar Pack TNF Belt Bum Bag Fanny Pack Holiday Festival
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery