Shark Skwal i3 Jet Light-Blur, open face helmet S Matt Black/Green/White

Jet Helmet Shark SKWAL i3 JET LIGHT-BLUR Mat Black Green White

Used Offers from

Shark Skwal i3 Jet Light-Blur, open face helmet S Matt Black/Green/White

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£174.31
Delivery from £14.18

Jet Helmet Shark SKWAL i3 JET LIGHT-BLUR Mat Black Green White

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark Skwal i3 Light-Blur Mat Jet Helmet, size S for Men

6 - 8 days
£201.94
Delivery from £9.52

Shark Skwal I3 Jet Open Face Helmet Black S

1 working day(s)
£216.99
Delivery from £5.49

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Skwal i3 Jet Light-Blur Black / Green / White S

Unknown
£240.21

Similar products

Shark Skwal Jet Open Face Helmet Pearly WhiteL Pearly White
£119.90
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Jet Helmet, black-grey, size M for Men
£159.62
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark RS Jet Visor, multicolored for Men
£72.17
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark RS Jet Visor, blue for Men
£65.48
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark RS Jet Visor, clear for Men
£44.64
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Light-Blur, open face helmet S Matt Black/Green/White

Cheapest offer

Plunge into the depths of the unknown with the Skwal i3 Jet, the first night predator with integrated brake lights. Its independent LEDs and triaxial accelerometer detect braking and provide a warning light in the dark. With three light modes - position lights, active brake lights and turn signals - it is the beacon of the night. Its structure made of highly impact-resistant LEXAN™ polycarbonate and its multilayer EPS layers are the shield against the unexpected. With its futuristic design and improved ventilation system, the Skwal i3 Jet is the embodiment of innovation and style. Features Open face helmet with thermoplastic shell in 2 shell sizes Chin strap with micrometric closure Pinlock 70 Max Vision® included Anti-scratch and anti-fog sun visor Visor removable in seconds without tools Ventilation: 2 air inlets, 2 air outlets LED lights & active brake lights as standard Compatible with Shark Sena Communication system Easy-Fit for adaptation for spectacle wearers Homologation ECE 22
£174.31
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)