JETBOIL Trailcook-1,2l - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 working days
£134.00
Delivery from £16.99

Jetboil Trailcook 1.2l Carbon Camping Stove Orange

3 working day(s)
£155.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jetboil TrailCook 1.2L Cook System - Carbon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Jetboil TrailCook 1.2L Cook System Push Button Camping Hiking Outdoor Stove

£194.95
Free Delivery

Jetboil TrailCook 1.2L Carbon One Size

3 to 5 days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 127 mm
Weight 550 g
Height 97 mm
Depth 127 mm

Features

Smokeless Yes
Product type Canister stove
Number of cooking zones 1 zone(s)
Easy storage Yes
Easy to transport Yes
Easy to assemble Yes
Heat source Propane
Ignition type Manual
Boil time 2.16 min
Foldable Yes
Heating capacity 6000 BTU/h
Power 1800 W
Product colour Black, Orange, Stainless steel

Product information

At a glance

• Compact and lightweight: Ideal for backpacking trips.
• Sturdy material: Built to endure outdoor challenges.
• Non-stick surface: Simplifies cooking and cleanup.

Similar products

Jetboil Trailcook 1.2l Duck Camo Camping Stove Green
£155.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jetboil Trailcook 1.2l Sunset Camping Stove Orange
£173.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
JETBOIL Trailcook-1,2l - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Cheapest offer

£134.00
4-5 working days
ekosport.co.uk