Women's swimsuit top Freya Jewel cove Noir 95D

Jewel Cove Bandeau Bikini Top Freya Black 36D

Women's swimsuit top Freya Jewel cove Noir 95D

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£31.20
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Jewel Cove Bikini Top Underwired Bandeau Halterneck Bikini Tops Swimwear

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Freya Jewel Cove Bandeau Bikini Top In Black Black

Unknown
£39.20

Freya Jewel Cove Bikini Top Underwired Bandeau Womens Swimwear Tops 7233

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery
Women's swimsuit top Freya Jewel cove Noir 95D

Cheapest offer

Returning in not one, not two but three colors for PE23, we present Jewel Cove. We have Marine, a duo of jade green and white, in our original diamond and polka dot print, plus two new plain patterns in Black and Azure. With 9 models to choose from, you're spoilt for choice! Enjoy exceptional comfort, application and fit thanks to their Xtra Life Lycra content: no wrinkles, no yawning.Lightly padded foam cups for a rounded shape and guaranteed supportPretty gathers on the bust and scoop neckline for a less enveloping fitThin straps around the neck
£31.20
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Womens Jewel Cove Underwire Padded Bandeau, Plain Azure, 36C
£32.42
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Freya Jewel cove Bleu 90G
£32.42
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Freya Jewel cove Bleu 80H
£32.42
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Jewel Cove Bikini Top Underwired Bandeau Halterneck Bikini Tops Swimwear
£32.42
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Freya Jewel cove Bleu 85G
£32.42
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99