John Guest Speedfit 22mm x 15mm 4 Port Manifold - PEM522215W - Compact Plumbing Solution

JG Speedfit John Guest Speedfit 22mm X 15mm 4 Port Manifold Pem522215W

John Guest Speedfit 22mm x 15mm 4 Port Manifold - PEM522215W - Compact Plumbing Solution

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.64
Delivery from £3.95

JG Speedfit John Guest Speedfit 22mm X 15mm 4 Port Manifold Pem522215W

1-3 working days
£19.58
Delivery from £6.00

John Guest 22mm x 15mm 4 Port Manifold PEM522215W in White John Guest White

3-5 working days
£20.04

John Guest 22mm x 15mm 4 Port Manifold

In stock
£20.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

JG Speedfit John Guest Speedfit Acetal Straight Adaptor 15mm X .5 Bsp (Pack Of 10) Cm011514S
£24.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
5 x John Guest 8mm x 3/8" BSP straight adaptor. JG Speedfit push fit PM010813E.
£12.99
GBP 2.60 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
John Guest Speedfit Standard Pipe Cutter (Max 22mm) John Guest Blue One Size
£42.28
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
John Guest JG Speedfit 5X Superseal Pipe Insert 15mm
£9.04
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
John Guest Jg Speedfit 4X Equal Elbow 15mm
£18.62
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
John Guest Speedfit 22mm x 15mm 4 Port Manifold - PEM522215W - Compact Plumbing Solution

Cheapest offer

Introducing the John Guest Speedfit 22mm x 15mm 4 Port Manifold, a durable and efficient solution for centralising your plumbing system. Designed for easy installation, this manifold allows for direct connections to fixtures without the need for additional fittings.Compact design saves space and simplifies pipework.Instant push-fit connections for quick installation.Flame-free installation eliminates the need for hot works.Compatible with JG Speedfit PEX and Plastic pipes.Resistant to corrosion and scale build-up, ensuring longevity.
£18.64
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk