JHS Pedals Little Black Amp Box

JHS Pedals Little Black Amp

JHS Pedals Little Black Amp Box

Cheapest Price
1 day
£58.00
Delivery from £1.49

JHS Little Black Amp Box Signal Converter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.32
Free Delivery

JHS Pedals Little Black Amp Box Attenuator

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.05
Free Delivery

JHS Little Black Amp Box Signal Converter

In stock
£79.00
Free Delivery

JHS Little Black Amp Box Volume Guitar Effects Pedal

£79.00
Free Delivery
JHS Pedals Little Black Amp Box

Cheapest offer

The JHS Little Black Amp Box is a handy little stompbox to have in your setup when working with any amp with a built-in FX loop. Behaving as an external master volume the Little Black Amp Box can achieve those cranked-up saturated amp tones at lower levels which makes the pedal perfect for practising. Requiring no power to use it is extremely convenient taking up very little room and its lightweight components it can be utilised in a wide range of situations.
£58.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

JHS Little Black Buffer Guitar Signal Buffer
£78.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.36
JHS Pedals Little Black Buffer
£76.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
JHS Pedals 3 Series Compressor
£98.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery