Jim Dunlop DBSBS45125 Md-5/St Bass Super Bright Stainless Steel Bass String

Jim Dunlop Bass Strings DBSBS45125 - Super Bright Stainless Steel, Medium 45-125 (5-String)

Jim Dunlop DBSBS45125 Md-5/St Bass Super Bright Stainless Steel Bass String

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.05
Free Delivery

Jim Dunlop DBSBS45125 Md-5/St Bass Super Bright Stainless Steel Bass String

£34.25
Free Delivery

Jim Dunlop DBSBS45125 Md-5/St Bass Super Bright Stainless Steel Bass String

In stock
£40.23
Delivery from £19.00

DUNLOP Stainless Steel Bass Strings Nickel, Super Bright Medium 45-125

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.34
Delivery from £12.85
Jim Dunlop DBSBS45125 Md-5/St Bass Super Bright Stainless Steel Bass String

Cheapest offer

Clear, defined highs & fat, balanced lows Lighter tension Superior response to playing nuances
£33.05
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Dunlop Bass Mini Wah
£170.00
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Jim Dunlop DBSBN45105 Md-4/St Bass Super Bright Nickel Bass String
£26.76
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jim Dunlop Bass String DBSBS40100 Super Bright Stainless Steel Lt-4/St
£23.69
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.76
Dunlop DBSBS40120 Bassguitar strings
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dunlop DBSBN40100 Bass guitar strings
£31.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99