Dunlop Flow Grip 1.00mm Players (6 Pack)

Jim Dunlop Guitar Picks Flow Standard Grip 549P1.00, 1 mm, Set of 6

Used Offers from

Dunlop Flow Grip 1.00mm Players (6 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
21 days
£4.99
Delivery from £2.99

Jim Dunlop 549P1.00 Flow Standard Grip Picks, 1 mm, Set of 6 Pieces

In stock
£9.71
Delivery from £10.90

Jim Dunlop 549P1.00 Flow Standard Grip Picks, 1 mm, Set of 6 Pieces

In stock
£16.14
Delivery from £5.20

Similar products

Dunlop System 65 Multitool Tool for Guitar
£19.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.01
Dunlop Capo - Trigger Electric - Nickel
£28.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Dunlop 44P Nylon Picks .60mm (12 Pack)
£6.99
Compare 10 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Jim Dunlop DVP4 Volume Pedal Mini, black
£135.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dunlop Flow Standard Picks with Grip, Refill Pack, 12 pcs., Green, 2.00 mm
Delivery from £8.90
Dunlop Flow Grip 1.00mm Players (6 Pack)

Cheapest offer

The Dunlop Flow Grip 1.00mm Players (6 Pack) is made for guitarists who want a smooth responsive feel while keeping full control over tone and articulation. These picks use high-grade Ultex® for a clear bright sound and long-lasting durability. The 1.00mm gauge strikes a balance between flexibility and strength helping you move quickly across strings without sacrificing note definition. Its sharp tip and wide angle help direct your attack while the uniform bevel minimises drag for cleaner strokes. A Primetone®-inspired low-profile grip gives you the right amount of hold without adding bulk or texture that gets in the way.