Jim Dunlop 478R1.14 Tortex White Jazz III, 1.14mm, 72/Bag, 23478114033

Jim Dunlop Guitar Picks Tortex Jazz III White 1.14 mm 72/Bag

Jim Dunlop 478R1.14 Tortex White Jazz III, 1.14mm, 72/Bag, 23478114033

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£25.87
Free Delivery

Jim Dunlop 478R1.14 Tortex White Jazz III, 1.14mm, 72/Bag, 23478114033

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.79
Free Delivery
Jim Dunlop 478R1.14 Tortex White Jazz III, 1.14mm, 72/Bag, 23478114033

Cheapest offer

Best-selling Tortex material in a Jazz III shape Jazz III shape is perfect for added speed and articulation Bright, snappy and aggressive attack Refill bag of 72 guitar picks
£25.87
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Jim Dunlop Circle Pick Tin EVHPT05
£14.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Jim Dunlop 433R.73 Guitar Picks, 0.73 mm
£51.48
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jim Dunlop 482R.50 Guitar Picks, 0.50 mm, Pitch Black
Free Delivery
Jim Dunlop Tortex Flow Standard .88mm Guitar Picks (558R.88)
£31.37
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JIM DUNLOP Compact String Cutters (DGT08)
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49