Dunlop 512R1.5 Primetone® Triangle Sculpted Plectra with Grip, 1.5mm, 12/Bag

Jim Dunlop Picks Primetone 512R1.5 Triangle Sculpted with Grip, 1.5mm, 12/Bag

Dunlop 512R1.5 Primetone® Triangle Sculpted Plectra with Grip, 1.5mm, 12/Bag

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.94
Delivery from £19.00

Dunlop 512R1.5 Primetone® Triangle Sculpted Plectra with Grip, 1.5mm, 12/Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.96
Free Delivery

Dunlop 512R1.5 Primetone® Triangle Sculpted Plectra with Grip, 1.5mm, 12/Bag

In stock
£36.22
Delivery from £5.22

Dunlop Picks - Primetone Triangle Grip 1.50mm - Bag 12

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.15
Free Delivery

Dunlop 512R1.5 Primetone® Triangle Sculpted Plectra with Grip, 1.5mm, 12/Bag

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£61.23
Free Delivery
Dunlop 512R1.5 Primetone® Triangle Sculpted Plectra with Grip, 1.5mm, 12/Bag

Cheapest offer

Hand-burnished sculpted edges Made from Ultex in the USA Surface: Grip Gauge: 1.5mm Quantity: 12 Picks
£33.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Jim Dunlop Guitar Picks Tortex Flow Standard 1.14 mm (558R1.14)
Free Delivery
Jim Dunlop 520R.73 Guitar Picks, 0.73 mm, Brown
Free Delivery
Jim Dunlop 431R.50 Guitar Picks, 0.50 mm, Red
£33.83
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jim Dunlop 482R.50 Guitar Picks, 0.50 mm, Pitch Black
£22.34
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery