Dunlop Picks - Primetone Standard Smooth 1.30mm - Bag 12

Jim Dunlop Picks Primetone Standard Smooth 1.30 mm DL P 0167 511r Bag of 12

Dunlop Picks - Primetone Standard Smooth 1.30mm - Bag 12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.67
Free Delivery

Dunlop DL P 0167 511r1.30 Primetone Standard

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.72
Free Delivery
Dunlop Picks - Primetone Standard Smooth 1.30mm - Bag 12

Cheapest offer

Hand-burnished sculpted edges Made from Ultex in the USA Surface: Smooth Gauge: 1.3mm Quantity: 12 Picks
£39.67
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Jim Dunlop Guitar Picks Tortex Flow Standard 1.14 mm (558R1.14)
Free Delivery
Jim Dunlop 482R.50 Guitar Picks, 0.50 mm, Pitch Black
£22.43
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jim Dunlop 433R.73 Guitar Picks, 0.73 mm
Free Delivery
Jim Dunlop 431R.50 Guitar Picks, 0.50 mm, Red
Free Delivery