JL Audio 10W3v3-2 Car Audio 10" (250 mm) Subwoofer Driver 500 W RMS

JL Audio 10W3v3-2 10" 25cm W3 Series Car Sub Subwoofer Driver 2ohm 500w RMS

JL Audio 10W3v3-2 Car Audio 10" (250 mm) Subwoofer Driver 500 W RMS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£355.20
Free Delivery

JL Audio 10W3V3-2 - W3 Series Car Sub Subwoofer Driver 10" Single 2 ohm 500W rms

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£369.00
Free Delivery

JL Audio 10W3v3-2 10" 25cm W3 Series Car Sub Subwoofer Driver 2ohm 500w RMS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£369.00
Free Delivery

JL Audio 10w3v3-2 - W3 25cm 10" Inch 2 Ohm 500 Watts RMS Car Sub Subwoofer

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£369.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

JL Audio 10W3v3-2 Car Audio 10" (250 mm) Subwoofer Driver 500 W RMS

Cheapest offer

Shape: Oval / Mounting Diameter/Length: 23.01cm / Voice Coil: Single / Size: 10 in / ProductImageZoomGUID: WXwAAOxyUylTSjpd / Driver: Woofer / UPC: 0699440921503 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 71653058 / Enclosure: Non-Enclosed / Elements: 1-Way / Placement on Vehicle: Boot / Colour: Black / Top Mounting Depth: 15.06cm / Peak Power Handling: 1000W / Subwoofer Size: 10in / Powered: Non-Powered / Subwoofer Type: Subwoofer Speaker / Manufacturer Part Number: 10W3V3-2 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: JL Audio 10W3V3-2 1-Way 25.4 cm Woofer / Brand: JL Audio / Sensitivity: 85.37dB / Type: Enclosed Passive Subwoofer / EAN: 0699440921503 / Model: 10W3V3-2 / Impedance: 2 Ω / RMS Power: 500 W
£355.20
ebay.co.uk