JL Audio 12W3v3-4 Car Audio 12" (300 mm) Subwoofer Driver 500 W RMS

JL Audio 12W3v3-4 12" Subwoofer Driver Bass Car Sub Single 4-Ohm 500 Watts RMS

JL Audio 12W3v3-4 Car Audio 12" (300 mm) Subwoofer Driver 500 W RMS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£364.80
Free Delivery

JL Audio 12W3v3-4 Car Audio 12" (300 mm) Subwoofer Driver 500 W RMS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£369.00
Free Delivery

JL Audio 12W3v3-4 12" 30cm W3 Series Car Sub Subwoofer Driver 4ohm 500w RMS

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£379.00
Free Delivery

JL Audio 12W3V3-4 - W3 Series Car Sub Subwoofer Driver 12" Single 4 ohm 500W rms

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£379.00
Free Delivery

JL Audio 12W3v3-4 Car Audio 12" (300 mm) Subwoofer Driver 500 W RMS

Cheapest offer

Subwoofer Type: Subwoofer Speaker / Shape: Oval / Mounting Diameter/Length: 28.09cm / Voice Coil: Single / Size: 12 in / Manufacturer Part Number: 12W3v3-4 / Driver: Woofer / UPC: 0699440921541 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 71917318 / Enclosure: Non-Enclosed / Elements: 1-Way / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Placement on Vehicle: Boot / Colour: Black / Brand: JL Audio / Sensitivity: 87.2dB / Type: Non-Enclosed Active Subwoofer / EAN: 0699440921541 / Top Mounting Depth: 16.66cm / Model: 12W3 / Subwoofer Size: 12in / Impedance: 4 Ω / RMS Power: 500 W / Powered: Non-Powered
£364.80
ebay.co.uk