JL Audio C2-525X 5.25" Inch 130mm Two Way Coaxial Car Door Speakers PAIR 60W

JL Audio C2-525x C2 Series 5.25" 13cm Coaxial Car Door Speakers 60w RMS Pair

JL Audio C2-525X 5.25" Inch 130mm Two Way Coaxial Car Door Speakers PAIR 60W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
Free Delivery

JL Audio C2-525x C2 Series 5.25" 13cm Coaxial Car Door Speakers 60w RMS Pair

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery

JL Audio C2-525X - 5.25" 13cm 240 Watts 2 Way Door Parcel Shelf Car Speakers

£139.00
Free Delivery

JL Audio C2-525X 2-Way 11.73 cm WooferCar Speaker

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery

JL Audio C2-525X - 5.25" 13cm 240 Watts 2 Way Door Shelf Car Speakers Pair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

JL Audio C2-650X 17cm 6.5" 2 Way Coaxial Car Speakers
£168.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5a 20v Usb Type-c Extension Cable,usb-c 2.0 Female To Usb Male Extender 5m
£10.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
JL Audio C2-525X 5.25" Inch 130mm Two Way Coaxial Car Door Speakers PAIR 60W

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round / Size: 5.25 in / Manufacturer Part Number: C2-525X / Driver: Midrange / UPC: 0699440996136 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 217179042 / Enclosure: Non-Enclosed / Elements: 2-Way / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: JL Audio C2-525X 2-Way 11.73 cm WooferCar Speaker / Placement on Vehicle: Right Front Door / Brand: JL Audio / Type: Coaxial / EAN: 0699440996136 / Top Mounting Depth: 6.35cm / Model: C2-525X / Speaker Design: 2 Way / Impedance: 4 Ω / RMS Power: 60 W / Powered: Non-Powered
ebay.co.uk