JL Audio CP106LG-W3v3 6" Enclosed MicroSub Ported Car Sub Subwoofer 150W RMS 6W3

JL Audio CP106LG-W3V3 Sub 6" MicroSub Slot Ported Subwoofer Enclosure 150w RMS

JL Audio CP106LG-W3v3 6" Enclosed MicroSub Ported Car Sub Subwoofer 150W RMS 6W3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.00
Free Delivery

JL Audio CP106LG-W3V3 MicroSub 6" 150W Single Ported Car Sub Woofer Bass Box

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.00
Free Delivery

JL Audio CP106LG-W3V3 MicroSub 6" 150W Single Ported Car Sub Woofer Bass Box

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.00
Free Delivery

JL Audio CP106LG-W3v3 Car Audio Enclosed Subwoofer System - 150 W, 4 Ω

Cheapest Total Price
£339.00
Free Delivery

JL Audio CP106LG-W3v3 Car Audio Enclosed Subwoofer System - 150 W, 4 Ω

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£460.80
Free Delivery

JL Audio CP106LG-W3V3 - Car 6" Sub Enclosed MicroSub Ported Subwoofer 150W rms

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£479.00
Free Delivery

JL Audio CP106LG-W3v3 6" Enclosed MicroSub Ported Car Sub Subwoofer 150W RMS 6W3

Cheapest offer

Subwoofer Type: Enclosed Subwoofer / Shape: Rectangular / Voice Coil: Single / Size: 6 in / Manufacturer Part Number: CP106LG-W3v3 / UPC: 0699440933001 / MPN: CP106LGW3V3 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1825082035 / Placement on Vehicle: Boot / Colour: Black / Brand: JL Audio / Type: Enclosed Active Subwoofer / EAN: 0699440933001 / GTIN: 0699440933001 / Features: Bass Box / Subwoofer Size: 6" / RMS Power: 150 W
£339.00
ebay.co.uk