JL Audio CP112LG-TW1-2 Car Audio Enclosed Subwoofer System - 300 W, 2 Ω

JL Audio CP112LG-TW1-2 Single 12TW1 MicroSub Ported 2 Ω 300W RMS

JL Audio CP112LG-TW1-2 Car Audio Enclosed Subwoofer System - 300 W, 2 Ω

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£509.00
Free Delivery

JL Audio CP112LG-TW1-2 - 12″ 300 Watts Ported Car Bass Box Subwoofer Enclosure

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£509.00
Free Delivery

JL Audio CP112LG-TW1-2 Car Audio Enclosed Subwoofer System - 300 W, 2 Ω

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£691.20
Free Delivery

JL Audio CP112LG-TW1-2 Car Audio Enclosed Subwoofer System - 300 W, 2 Ω

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Voice Coil: Single / Size: 12 in / Manufacturer Part Number: CP112LG-TW1-2 / UPC: 0699440933261 / MPN: CP112LGTW12 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 903320106 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Placement on Vehicle: Boot / Colour: Black / Brand: JL Audio / Type: Enclosed Active Subwoofer / EAN: 0699440933261 / GTIN: 0699440933261 / Features: Bass Box / Impedance: 2 Ω / RMS Power: 300 W
£509.00
ebay.co.uk