JL Audio JD500/1 JD Series Monoblock Amp Class D Subwoofer Amplifier 500w RMS

JL Audio JD500/1 500 Watt Class D Mono Channel Subwoofer Amplifier

JL Audio JD500/1 JD Series Monoblock Amp Class D Subwoofer Amplifier 500w RMS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.00
Free Delivery

JL Audio JD500/1 Monoblock Class D Car Audio Subwoofer Amplifier- 500W RMS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.00
Free Delivery

JL Audio JD500/1 Monoblock Class D Amp - 500W x1 @ 2Ω / 250W x1 @ 4Ω (14.4V)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.00
Free Delivery

JL Audio JD500/1 500 Watt Class D Mono Channel Subwoofer Amplifier

Cheapest Total Price
£249.00
Free Delivery

JL Audio JD-500.1 500 Watt Class D Monoblock Car Amp Amplifier JL JD500/1

Cheapest Total Price
£249.00
Free Delivery

JL Audio JD500/1 | Monoblock Class D Subwoofer Amplifier, 500 W x 1 @ 2 Ω

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.65
Free Delivery
JL Audio JD500/1 JD Series Monoblock Amp Class D Subwoofer Amplifier 500w RMS

Cheapest offer

Type: Amplifier / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Year / Size: H53 mm W242 mm D190 mm / Model: JD500/1 / Manufacturer: JL Audio / Manufacturer Part Number: JD500/1 / Features: Bass Boost, Audio / RMS Power: 500 W / Impedance: 4 Ω / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Country of Origin: China / Channels: Mono (1 Channel) / Colour: Silver
£249.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

JL Audio CP110-W0v3 - 10″ 300 Watts Sub Box & JD500/1 Amplifier & 4AWG Amp Kit
£519.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery