JLab Go Air Sport Headset True Wireless Stereo Ear-hook Sports Bluetooth TEAL

Jlab Go Air Sport True Wireless Headphones - Teal Green

Save on used deals -96 %
Used Offers from £1.00

JLab Go Air Sport Headset True Wireless Stereo Ear-hook Sports Bluetooth TEAL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.75
GBP 22.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

JLab Go Air Sport Headset True Wireless Stereo Ear-hook Sports Bluetooth TEAL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.90
GBP 24.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

JLab Go Air Sport Headset True Wireless Stereo Ear-hook Sports Bluetooth TEAL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

JLab Go Air Sport True Wireless Headphones - Teal Clear

2-5 working days
£29.99

JLab Go Air Sport Running Headphones - True Wireless Earphones Bluetooth, Hook Over Ear Earbuds for Sports & Gym, 32+ H Playtime In Ear Buds, IP55 Sweat-Resistant, EQ3 Sound, Teal

In stock
£33.91
Free Delivery

JLab Go Air Sport Headset True Wireless Stereo TWS Ear-Hook Sports Bluetooth Tea

£35.55
Free Delivery

JLab Go Air Sport Running Headphones - True Wireless Earphones Bluetooth, Hook Over Ear Earbuds for Sports & Gym, 32+ H Playtime In Ear Buds, IP55 Sweat-Resistant, EQ3 Sound, Teal

In stock
£36.59
Free Delivery

JLab Go Air Sport Running Headphones - True Wireless Earphones Bluetooth, Hook Over Ear Earbuds for Sports & Gym, 32+ H Playtime In Ear Buds, IP55 Sweat-Resistant, EQ3 Sound, Teal

In stock
£36.77
Free Delivery

JLab Go Air Sport Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Ear-hook Sports Bluetoot...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
JLab Go Air Sport Headset True Wireless Stereo Ear-hook Sports Bluetooth TEAL

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Product Type: JLAB AUDIO Earphones - Wireless / Charging case: Yes / UPC: 0812887019705 / Year Manufactured: 2020s / MPN: IEUEBGAIRSPRTRTEL124 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17056674953 / Number of Batteries Supported: 3 / Suitable For: DJ / Recommended usage: Sports / Ear coupling: Intraaural / Headset type: Binaural / Unit Type: Unit / Headphone sensitivity: 103 dB / Unit Quantity: 1 / Bluetooth profiles: A2DP, AVRCP, HFP, HSP / Control type: Touch / Charging case connector type: USB Type-A / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 58.3 g / Brand: JLab / EAN: 0812887019705 / Battery Capacity: 350 mAh / Bluetooth Version: 5.1 / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Connectivity: True Wireless Stereo (TWS) / Impedance: 16 / Frequency Range: 20-20000 Hz / Number of drivers: 2 / Band: UHF / Battery operated: Yes / Depth: 30 mm / Charging case capacity: 350 mAh / Colour: Teal / Form Factor: In-ear / Colour name: Teal / Battery technology: Lithium Polymer (LiPo) / Release Year: 2022 / Control unit type: On-ear control unit / Cable Length: 0.8 m / Microphone Type: Built-in / Features: Bluetooth / Headphone frequency: 20 - 20000 Hz / Number of Earpieces: Double / Series: JLAB AUDIO IEUEBGAIRSPRTRTEL124 / Type: Earphones - Wireless / Microphone in: Yes / GTIN: 0812887019705 / Volume Control: Touch / Protection Features: Du / Model: Go Air Sport / Country of Origin: China
£22.75
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Seamless wireless connectivity with Bluetooth technology
• Long-lasting battery for extended use
• Stylish, secure fit for active lifestyles

Similar products

JLab Go Air Sport- Neon Yellow
£17.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JLAB Go Air POP True Wireless in Pink, none
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
JLab GO Air Sport True Wireless Earbuds - Graphite
£23.98
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JLAB Jlab Go Air Pop True Wireless Earbuds Teal
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
freemans.com (UK)